23-24 U18 (2 Fasea)

1.Jardunaldia
17-12-2023
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
17-12-2023
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:2
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
17-12-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
2.Jardunaldia
21-01-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
21-01-2024
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
2:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
21-01-2024
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
0:1
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
3.Jardunaldia
21-01-2024
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
21-01-2024
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
1:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
21-01-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
4.Jardunaldia
11-02-2024
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:0
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
11-02-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
11-02-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
5.Jardunaldia
18-02-2024
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
18-02-2024
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
18-02-2024
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
6.Jardunaldia
03-03-2024
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
03-03-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
03-03-2024
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
7.Jardunaldia
17-03-2024
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
17-03-2024
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
17-03-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
8.Jardunaldia
24-03-2024
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
24-03-2024
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
24-03-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
9.Jardunaldia
14-04-2024
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
14-04-2024
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
14-04-2024
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
10.Jardunaldia
21-04-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
21-04-2024
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
21-04-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.