23-24

1.Jardunaldiamutilak
01-10-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
01-10-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
01-10-2023
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
0:1
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
01-10-2023
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
01-10-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
2-Jardunaldiamutilak
08-10-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
08-10-2023
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
0:1
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
08-10-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
0:1
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
08-10-2023
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
08-10-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
3-Jardunaldiamutilak
22-10-2023
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
0:1
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
22-10-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
22-10-2023
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
1:1
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
22-10-2023
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
22-10-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
4-Jardunaldiamutilak
29-10-2023
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
29-10-2023
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
2:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
29-10-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
29-10-2023
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
29-10-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
0:1
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
5-Jardunaldiamutilak
05-11-2023
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
1:1
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
05-11-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
05-11-2023
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
1:0
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
05-11-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
1:1
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
05-11-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:1
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
6-Jardunaldiamutilak
19-11-2023
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
19-11-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
0:1
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
19-11-2023
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
19-11-2023
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
19-11-2023
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
7-Jardunaldiamutilak
26-11-2023
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
1:0
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
26-11-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
1:0
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
26-11-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
26-11-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:0
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
26-11-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
8-Jardunaldiamutilak
03-12-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
03-12-2023
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
03-12-2023
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
03-12-2023
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
1:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
03-12-2023
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
9-Jardunaldiamutilak
17-12-2023
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
17-12-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
17-12-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
17-12-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:0
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
17-12-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
10-Jardunaldiamutilak
14-01-2024
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:0
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
14-01-2024
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
0:1
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
14-01-2024
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
14-01-2024
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
14-01-2024
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
11-Jardunaldiamutilak
21-01-2024
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
1:1
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
21-01-2024
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:0
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
21-01-2024
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
21-01-2024
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
21-01-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
12-Jardunaldiamutilak
28-01-2024
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
28-01-2024
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:1
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
28-01-2024
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:1
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
28-01-2024
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:0
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
28-01-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
13-Jardunaldiamutilak
11-02-2024
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
11-02-2024
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
11-02-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:1
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
11-02-2024
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
1:1
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
11-02-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
14-Jardunaldiamutilak
18-02-2024
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
18-02-2024
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
18-02-2024
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
18-02-2024
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
18-02-2024
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
15-Jardunaldiamutilak
25-02-2024
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
25-02-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
25-02-2024
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
25-02-2024
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
25-02-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
16-Jardunaldiamutilak
10-03-2024
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
10-03-2024
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
10-03-2024
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
10-03-2024
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
10-03-2024
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
17-Jardunaldiamutilak
17-03-2024
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
17-03-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
17-03-2024
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
17-03-2024
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
17-03-2024
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
18-Jardunaldiamutilak
24-03-2024
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
24-03-2024
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
24-03-2024
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
24-03-2024
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
24-03-2024
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B