NESKAK (2 FASEA)

1.Jardunaldia
21-10-2023
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
0:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
21-10-2023
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
0:1
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
21-10-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
2.Jardunaldia
28-10-2023
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:0
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
28-10-2023
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
28-10-2023
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
2:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
3.Jardunaldia
04-11-2023
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
04-11-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
04-11-2023
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
0:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
4.Jardunaldia
11-11-2023
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
0:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
11-11-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
0:1
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
11-11-2023
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
1:0
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
5.Jardunaldia
02-12-2023
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
02-12-2023
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
1:0
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
02-12-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1.Jardunaldia-2F
03-03-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
03-03-2024
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
03-03-2024
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
2.Jardunaldia-2F
17-03-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
0:1
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
17-03-2024
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
17-03-2024
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
0:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
3.Jardunaldia-2F
24-03-2024
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
24-03-2024
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
24-03-2024
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
4.Jardunaldia-2F
14-04-2024
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
14-04-2024
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
14-04-2024
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
5.Jardunaldia-2F
21-04-2024
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
21-04-2024
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
21-04-2024
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.