19/20 (T2)

1.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
19-01-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
1:0
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
19-01-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
19-01-2020
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
1:0
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
2.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
26-01-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
1:1
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
26-01-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
1:0
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
26-01-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
3.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
09-02-2020
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
1:0
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
09-02-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
0:1
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
09-02-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
1:1
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
4.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
16-02-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
0:1
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
16-02-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
0:1
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
16-02-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
1:1
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
5.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
01-03-2020
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
1:1
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
01-03-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
0:1
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
01-03-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
1:0
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
6.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
08-03-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
1:0
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
08-03-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
1:0
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
08-03-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
1:0
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
7.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
15-03-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
15-03-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
15-03-2020
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
8.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
29-03-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
29-03-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
29-03-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
9.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
05-04-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
05-04-2020
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
05-04-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
10.Jardunaldiasub16-T2
19-04-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
19-04-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
19-04-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby