20-21

1ºJorn.
09-01-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate
Kanpazar  Arrasate
0:1
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
09-01-2021
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
09-01-2021
Uribealdea RKE “B”
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
09-01-2021
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
1:0
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
2ªJorn.
17-01-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Kanpazar Arrasate
17-01-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
1:0
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
17-01-2021
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
0:1
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
17-01-2021
Uribealdea RKE “B”
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
3ªJorn.
31-01-2021
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
31-01-2021
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
31-01-2021
Uribealdea RKE “B”
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
31-01-2021
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
4ªJorn.
07-02-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
07-02-2021
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
07-02-2021
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
07-02-2021
Uribealdea RKE “B”
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Kanpazar Arrasate
5ªJorn.
21-02-2021
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
21-02-2021
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
21-02-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
21-02-2021
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Kanpazar Arrasate
6ªJorn.
28-02-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
28-02-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
28-02-2021
Uribealdea RKE “B”
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
28-02-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
7ªJorn.
14-03-2021
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Uribealdea RKE “B”
14-03-2021
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Kanpazar Arrasate
14-03-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
14-03-2021
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
8ªJorn.
28-03-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
28-03-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
28-03-2021
Uribealdea RKE “B”
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
28-03-2021
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Atletico  S.S./Hernani  CRE
Atletico S.S./Hernani CRE
9ªJorn.
11-04-2021
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
11-04-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Uribealdea  RKE  “B”
Uribealdea RKE “B”
11-04-2021
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Kanpazar  Arrasate
Kanpazar Arrasate
11-04-2021
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C