22-23 (2 FASEA)

1.Jardunaldia
08-01-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
0:1
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
08-01-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
1:1
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
08-01-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
2.Jardunaldia
15-01-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
15-01-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
15-01-2023
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
0:1
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
3.Jardunaldia
29-01-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
29-01-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
29-01-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
4.Jardunaldia
05-02-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
05-02-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
05-02-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
5.Jardunaldia
12-02-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
12-02-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
12-02-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
6.Jardunaldia
26-02-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
26-02-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
26-02-2023
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
7.Jardunaldia
05-03-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
05-03-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
05-03-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
8.Jardunaldia
05-03-2023
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
12-03-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
12-03-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
9.Jardunaldia
26-03-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
26-03-2023
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
26-03-2023
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
10.Jardunaldia
02-04-2023
Elorrio RT
Elorrio RT
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
02-04-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
02-04-2023
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B