19/20 (F2)

1.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
19-01-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
1:1
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
19-01-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
0:1
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
19-01-2020
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
0:1
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
2.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
26-01-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
1:0
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
26-01-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
0:1
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
26-01-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
1:0
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
3.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
02-02-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
1:1
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
02-02-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
1:0
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
02-02-2020
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
0:1
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
4.Jardunaldianesakak-F2
16-02-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
1:0
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
16-02-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
0:1
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
16-02-2020
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
1:0
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
5.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
23-02-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
1:1
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
23-02-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
1:2
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
23-02-2020
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
6.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
23-02-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
1:1
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
23-02-2020
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
1:0
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
23-02-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
1:0
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
7.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
08-03-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
08-03-2020
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
08-03-2020
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
8.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
22-03-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
22-03-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
22-03-2020
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
9.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
05-04-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
05-04-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
05-04-2020
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
10.Jardunaldianeskak-F2
19-04-2020
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
19-04-2020
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
19-04-2020
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby