19/20

1.Jardunaldia
29-09-2019
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
1:0
Landarbaso  ORKLI
Landarbaso ORKLI
29-09-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
0:1
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
29-09-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
0:1
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
29-09-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
29-09-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
0:1
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
2.Jardunaldia
06-10-2019
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
1:1
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
06-10-2019
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
06-10-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
2:1
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
06-10-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
1:0
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
06-10-2019
Landarbaso ORKLI
Landarbaso  ORKLI
1:0
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
3.Jardunaldia
20-10-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
1:1
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
20-10-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
1:0
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
20-10-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
1:0
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
20-10-2019
Landarbaso ORKLI
Landarbaso  ORKLI
0:1
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
20-10-2019
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
4.Jardunaldia
27-10-2019
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
27-10-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
27-10-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
27-10-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
27-10-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Landarbaso  ORKLI
Landarbaso ORKLI
5.Jardunaldia
10-11-2019
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
10-11-2019
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Landarbaso  ORKLI
Landarbaso ORKLI
10-11-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
10-11-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
10-11-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
6.Jardunaldia
17-11-2019
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
17-11-2019
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
17-11-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
Landarbaso  ORKLI
Landarbaso ORKLI
17-11-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika  RT
Getxo  R.T.
Getxo R.T.
17-11-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
7.Jardunaldia
24-11-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
24-11-2019
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
24-11-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
24-11-2019
Landarbaso ORKLI
Landarbaso  ORKLI
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
24-11-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
8.Jardunaldia
15-12-2019
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
15-12-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
15-12-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
15-12-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
15-12-2019
Landarbaso ORKLI
Landarbaso  ORKLI
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
9.Jardunaldia
22-12-2019
Termas Bera Bera R.T.
Termas  Bera  Bera  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
22-12-2019
Eskonsu Gaztedi RT
Eskonsu  Gaztedi  RT
Gernika  RT
Gernika RT
22-12-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo  R.T.
AVIA  Eibar  Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
22-12-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni  Bilbao  Rugby
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
22-12-2019
Landarbaso ORKLI
Landarbaso  ORKLI
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.