19/20

1.Jardunaldia
29-09-2019
1:0
29-09-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
29-09-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
0:1
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
29-09-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
29-09-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
0:1
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
2.Jardunaldia
06-10-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:1
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
06-10-2019
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
06-10-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
2:1
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
06-10-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
1:0
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
06-10-2019
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
3.Jardunaldia
20-10-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:1
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
20-10-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
1:0
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
20-10-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:0
20-10-2019
0:1
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
20-10-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
4.Jardunaldia
27-10-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
27-10-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
27-10-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
1:0
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
27-10-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
1:0
5.Jardunaldia
10-11-2019
0:1
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
10-11-2019
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
1:0
10-11-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
10-11-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
10-11-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
0:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
6.Jardunaldia
17-11-2019
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
17-11-2019
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
2:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
17-11-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
1:0
17-11-2019
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
0:1
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
17-11-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
1:2
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
7.Jardunaldia
24-11-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
1:0
24-11-2019
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
24-11-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
1:0
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
24-11-2019
1:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
24-11-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
0:1
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
8.Jardunaldia
15-12-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:-4
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
15-12-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:1
15-12-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
1:-2
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
15-12-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
0:1
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
15-12-2019
0:1
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
9.Jardunaldia
22-12-2019
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
1:0
Gernika RT
Gernika RT
22-12-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
22-12-2019
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
22-12-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.