18/19

1. Jardunaldia
09-09-2018
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
15-09-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
16-09-2018
16-09-2018
16-09-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
16-09-2018
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
2. Jardunaldia
22-09-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
22-09-2018
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
23-09-2018
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
23-09-2018
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
23-09-2018
3. Jardunaldia
29-09-2018
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
29-09-2018
29-09-2018
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
29-09-2018
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
29-09-2018
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
30-09-2018
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
4. Jardunaldia
06-10-2018 16:00
06-10-2018 16:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
06-10-2018 17:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
07-10-2018 12:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
07-10-2018 12:30
5. Jardunaldia
21-10-2018 12:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
21-10-2018 16:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
21-10-2018 16:00
21-10-2018 16:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
21-10-2018 17:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
6. Jardunaldia
27-10-2018 17:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
27-10-2018 17:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
27-10-2018 18:00
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
28-10-2018 12:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
28-10-2018 12:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
28-10-2018 12:30
7. Jardunaldia
03-11-2018 16:00
03-11-2018 16:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
03-11-2018 17:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
04-11-2018 12:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
04-11-2018 12:00
8. Jardunaldia
10-11-2018 12:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
10-11-2018 12:30
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
10-11-2018 15:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
10-11-2018 16:00
10-11-2018 16:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
11-11-2018 12:30
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
9.Jardunaldia
24-11-2018 15:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
24-11-2018 16:00
24-11-2018 16:00
24-11-2018 16:30
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
24-11-2018 18:00
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
25-11-2018 12:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
10. Jardunaldia
01-12-2018 15:30
01-12-2018 16:30
01-12-2018 17:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
02-12-2018 12:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
02-12-2018 12:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
11. Jardunaldia
08-12-2018 15:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
08-12-2018 16:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
08-12-2018 16:30
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
09-12-2018 12:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
09-12-2018 12:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
12. Jardunaldia
15-12-2018 16:00
15-12-2018 17:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
15-12-2018 18:00
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
16-12-2018 12:00
16-12-2018 12:00
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
16-12-2018 12:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
13. Jardunaldia
22-12-2018 15:00
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
22-12-2018 16:00
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
22-12-2018 16:00
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
23-12-2018 12:00
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
23-12-2018 13:30
14. Jardunaldia
12-01-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
13-01-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
13-01-2019
13-01-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
13-01-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
13-01-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
15.Jardunaldia
20-01-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
20-01-2019
20-01-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
20-01-2019
20-01-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
16.Jardunaldia
27-01-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
27-01-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
27-01-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
27-01-2019
27-01-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
17.Jardunaldia
03-02-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
03-02-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
03-02-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
03-02-2019
03-02-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
03-02-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
18.Jardunaldia
10-02-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
10-02-2019
10-02-2019
10-02-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
10-02-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
19.Jardunaldia
24-02-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
24-02-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
24-02-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
24-02-2019
24-02-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
24-02-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
20.Jardunaldia
03-03-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
1:0
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
03-03-2019
03-03-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
03-03-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
03-03-2019
03-03-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
21.Jardunaldia
09-03-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
17-03-2019
17-03-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
17-03-2019
17-03-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
22.Jardunaldia
24-03-2019
AVIA Eibar Rugby
AVIA Eibar Rugby
24-03-2019
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
24-03-2019
Getxo R.T.
Getxo R.T.
24-03-2019
Babyauto Zarautz RT
Babyauto Zarautz RT
24-03-2019
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.