22-23

1,Jardunaldia
02-10-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
1:-4
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
02-10-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
02-10-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
0:1
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
2.Jardunaldia
16-10-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
16-10-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
16-10-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
3.Jardunaldia
23-10-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
0:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
23-10-2022
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
1:0
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
23-10-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
4.Jaedunaldia
06-11-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:0
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
06-11-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
06-11-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
5.Jardunaldia
13-11-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
13-11-2022
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
0:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
13-11-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
6.Jardunaldia
11-12-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
11-12-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
11-12-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
7.Jardunaldia
18-12-2022
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
18-12-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
18-12-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
8.Jardunaldia
15-01-2023
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
15-01-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
15-01-2023
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
9.Jardunaldia
22-01-2023
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
22-01-2023
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
22-01-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
10.Jardunaldia
05-02-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
05-02-2023
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
05-02-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
11.Jardunaldia
12-02-2023
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
12-02-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
12-02-2023
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
12.Jardunaldia
05-03-2023
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
05-03-2023
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
05-03-2023
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
13.Jardunaldia
19-03-2023
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
19-03-2023
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
19-03-2023
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
14.Jardunaldia
26-03-2023
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Hernani RKE
Hernani RKE
26-03-2023
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
26-03-2023
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.