22-23 (TALDE B)

1.Jardinaldia
02-10-2022
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
1:0
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
02-10-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
02-10-2022
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
2.Jardunaldia
09-10-2022
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:1
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
09-10-2022
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
0:1
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
09-10-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
3.Jardunaldia
16-10-2022
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
16-10-2022
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
2:0
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
16-10-2022
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
4.Jardunaldia
23-10-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
2:1
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
23-10-2022
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
23-10-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
5.Jardunaldia
06-11-2022
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
0:2
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
06-11-2022
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
06-11-2022
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:1
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
6.Jardunaldia
13-11-2022
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
0:1
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
13-11-2022
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
13-11-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
1:1
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
7.Jardunaldia
20-11-2022
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
1:0
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
20-11-2022
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:1
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
20-11-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
8.Jardunaldia
04-12-2022
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
1:1
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
04-12-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
2:1
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
04-12-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
0:1
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
9.Jardunaldia
11-12-2022
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
11-12-2022
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
11-12-2022
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
10.Jardunaldia
18-12-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Uni Bilbao rugby B
Uni Bilbao rugby B
18-12-2022
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
18-12-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Menditarrak R.T
Menditarrak R.T