21/22

01.Jardunaldia
17-10-2021
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
1:0
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
17-10-2021
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
17-10-2021
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
1:0
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
17-10-2021
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
0:1
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
02.Jardunaldia
24-10-2021
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
0:1
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
24-10-2021
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
1:0
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
24-10-2021
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
0:1
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
24-10-2021
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
0:1
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
06.Jardunaldia
31-10-2021
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
03.Jardunaldia
07-11-2021
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
1:0
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
14-11-2021
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
14-11-2021
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
1:0
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
14-11-2021
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
1:0
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
04.Jardunaldia
21-11-2021
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
0:1
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
21-11-2021
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
0:1
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
21-11-2021
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:0
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
21-11-2021
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
1:0
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
05.Jardunaldia
12-12-2021
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
12-12-2021
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
12-12-2021
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
12-12-2021
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
1:0
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
06.Jardunaldia
19-12-2021
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
19-12-2021
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
19-12-2021
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
07.Jardunaldia
16-01-2022
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
16-01-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
16-01-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
16-01-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
08.Jardunaldia
30-01-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
30-01-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
30-01-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
30-01-2022
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
09.Jardunaldia
13-02-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
13-02-2022
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
13-02-2022
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
13-02-2022
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
10.Jardunaldia
20-02-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
20-02-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
20-02-2022
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
20-02-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
11.Jardunaldia
06-03-2022
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
06-03-2022
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
06-03-2022
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
06-03-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
12.Jardunaldia
20-03-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
20-03-2022
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
20-03-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
20-03-2022
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
13.Jardunaldia
03-04-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
03-04-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
03-04-2022
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
03-04-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
14.Jardunaldia
10-04-2022
Gernika/Elorrio
Gernika/Elorrio
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
Hernani CRE/ATCO SS
10-04-2022
Ordizia R.E.
Ordizia R.E.
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
10-04-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
10-04-2022
Getxo/Durango R.T.
Getxo/Durango R.T.
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.