21/22

01.Jardunaldia
16-10-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
16-10-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
16-10-2021
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
1:1
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
16-10-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
1:1
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
02.Jardunaldia
24-10-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
0:1
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
24-10-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
24-10-2021
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
03.Jardunaldia
07-11-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
07-11-2021
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
0:1
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
07-11-2021
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
0:1
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
04.Jardunaldia
14-11-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
1:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
14-11-2021
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
0:1
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
14-11-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
1:-4
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
05.Jardunaldia
21-11-2021
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
21-11-2021
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
1:0
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
21-11-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
06.Jardunaldia
12-12-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
12-12-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
12-12-2021
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
07.Jardunaldia
19-12-2021
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
19-12-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
19-12-2021
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
08.Jardunaldia
09-01-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
09-01-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
09-01-2022
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
09.Jardunaldia
16-01-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
16-01-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
16-01-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
10.Jardunaldia
30-01-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
30-01-2022
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
30-01-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
30-01-2022
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
11.Jardunaldia
13-02-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
13-02-2022
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
13-02-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
12.Jardunaldia
20-02-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
20-02-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
20-02-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
13.Jardunaldia
06-03-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
06-03-2022
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
06-03-2022
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
14.Jardunaldia
13-03-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
13-03-2022
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
13-03-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
15.Jardunaldia
27-03-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
27-03-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
27-03-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
16.Jardunaldia
03-04-2022
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
03-04-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
03-04-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
17.Jardunaldia
10-04-2022
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
10-04-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
10-04-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
18.Jardunaldia
24-04-2022
Uribealdea RKE
Uribealdea RKE
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
24-04-2022
Iruña Rugby Club
Iruña Rugby Club
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
24-04-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Gaztedi RT
Gaztedi RT