21/22

01.Jardunaldia
17-10-2021
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
17-10-2021
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
17-10-2021
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
0:1
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
02.Jardunaldia
24-10-2021
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
1:-4
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
24-10-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:1
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
24-10-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
03.Jardunaldia
07-11-2021
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
07-11-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
07-11-2021
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
0:1
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
04.Jarunaldia
21-11-2021
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
21-11-2021
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
0:1
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
21-11-2021
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
1:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
05.Jardunaldia
12-12-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
12-12-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:-2
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
12-12-2021
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
1:1
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
06.Jardunaldia
09-01-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
09-01-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:2
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
09-01-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
07.Jardunaldia
30-01-2022
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
1:0
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
30-01-2022
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
30-01-2022
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
-2:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
08.Jardunaldia
13-02-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
1:1
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
13-02-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
13-02-2022
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
1:0
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
09.Jardunaldia
13-03-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:1
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
13-03-2022
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT
1:1
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
13-03-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
10.Jardunaldia
27-03-2022
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
1:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
27-03-2022
Eibar R.T.
Eibar R.T.
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
27-03-2022
La Unica RT “B”
La Unica RT “B”
Cumenor Elorrio RT
Cumenor Elorrio RT