21/22

01.Jardunaldia
17-10-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
17-10-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
1:0
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
17-10-2021
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
17-10-2021
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
1:0
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
17-10-2021
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
02.Jardunaldia
24-10-2021
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
2:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
24-10-2021
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
24-10-2021
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
24-10-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
0:1
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
24-10-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:1
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
03.Jardunaldia
31-10-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
31-10-2021
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
31-10-2021
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
0:1
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
31-10-2021
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
31-10-2021
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
04.Jardunaldia
14-11-2021
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
0:1
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
14-11-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
14-11-2021
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
14-11-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
1:0
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
14-11-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
05.Jardunaldia
21-11-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
21-11-2021
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
1:0
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
21-11-2021
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
21-11-2021
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
21-11-2021
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
06.Jardunaldia
28-11-2021
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
1:0
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
28-11-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
28-11-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
28-11-2021
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
1:0
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
28-11-2021
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
1:0
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
07.Jardunaldia
12-12-2021
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
12-12-2021
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
12-12-2021
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
12-12-2021
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
12-12-2021
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
08.Jardunaldia
19-12-2021
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
19-12-2021
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
19-12-2021
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
19-12-2021
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
19-12-2021
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
09.Jardunaldia
09-01-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
09-01-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
09-01-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
09-01-2022
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
09-01-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
10.Jardunaldia
23-01-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
23-01-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
23-01-2022
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
23-01-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
23-01-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
11.Jardunaldia
30-01-2022
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
30-01-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
30-01-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
30-01-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
30-01-2022
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
12.Jardunaldia
13-02-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
13-02-2022
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
13-02-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
13-02-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
13-02-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
13.Jardunaldia
20-02-2022
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
20-02-2022
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
20-02-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
20-02-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
20-02-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
14.Jardunaldia
06-03-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
06-03-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
06-03-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
06-03-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
06-03-2022
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
15.Jardunaldia
13-03-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
13-03-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
13-03-2022
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
13-03-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
13-03-2022
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
16.Jardunaldia
20-03-2022
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
20-03-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
20-03-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
20-03-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
20-03-2022
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
17.Jardunaldia
03-04-2022
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
03-04-2022
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
03-04-2022
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
03-04-2022
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
03-04-2022
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
18.Jardunaldia
10-04-2022
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
Kanpazar Arrasate R.T.
10-04-2022
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
10-04-2022
Atco San Sebastian
Atco San Sebastian
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
10-04-2022
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
10-04-2022
Uni Bilbao Rugby
Uni Bilbao Rugby
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA
DURANGO RUGBY TALDEA