19/20

1.Jardunaldia
29-09-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
0:1
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
29-09-2019
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
1:0
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
29-09-2019
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
1:0
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
29-09-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo  RT  B
1:0
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
2.Jardunaldia
06-10-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo  RT  B
1:0
Elorrio  RT
Elorrio RT
06-10-2019
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
0:1
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
06-10-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
1:0
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
06-10-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
0:1
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
3.Jardunaldia
20-10-2019
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
1:0
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
20-10-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
1:0
Elorrio  RT
Elorrio RT
20-10-2019
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
1:0
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
20-10-2019
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
4.Jardunaldia
27-10-2019
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
27-10-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo  RT  B
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
27-10-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
27-10-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
5.Jardunaldia
10-11-2019
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Elorrio  RT
Elorrio RT
10-11-2019
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Getxo  RT  B
Getxo RT B
10-11-2019
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
10-11-2019
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
6.Jardunaldia
17-11-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo  RT  B
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
17-11-2019
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
17-11-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
17-11-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
7.Jardunaldia
24-11-2019
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Getxo  RT  B
Getxo RT B
24-11-2019
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
24-11-2019
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Elorrio  RT
Elorrio RT
24-11-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
8.Jardunaldia
01-12-2019
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
01-12-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo  RT  B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
01-12-2019
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
01-12-2019
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
9.Jardunaldia
15-12-2019
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
15-12-2019
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
15-12-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Getxo  RT  B
Getxo RT B
15-12-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Elorrio  RT
Elorrio RT
10.Jardunaldia
12-01-2020
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
12-01-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Getxo  RT  B
Getxo RT B
12-01-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
12-01-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
11.Jardunaldia
19-01-2020
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
Getxo  RT  B
Getxo RT B
19-01-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
19-01-2020
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
19-01-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
12.Jardunaldia
26-01-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
26-01-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
26-01-2020
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
26-01-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
13.Jardunaldia
09-02-2020
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Elorrio  RT
Elorrio RT
09-02-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Getxo  RT  B
Getxo RT B
09-02-2020
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
09-02-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
14.Jardunaldia
16-02-2020
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
16-02-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
16-02-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
16-02-2020
Getxo RT B
Getxo  RT  B
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
15.Jardunaldia
23-02-2020
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Elorrio  RT
Elorrio RT
23-02-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Getxo  RT  B
Getxo RT B
23-02-2020
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
23-02-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
16.Jardunaldia
08-03-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
La Unica R.T.
08-03-2020
Getxo RT B
Getxo  RT  B
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
08-03-2020
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
08-03-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
17.Jardunaldia
15-03-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Elorrio  RT
Elorrio RT
15-03-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Getxo  RT  B
Getxo RT B
15-03-2020
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
15-03-2020
La Unica R.T.
La  Unica  R.T.
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Sarako Izarrak R.T
18.Jardunaldia
22-03-2020
Sarako Izarrak R.T
Sarako  Izarrak  R.T
Gernika/Arratiko
Gernika/Arratiko
22-03-2020
Durango  Nissan-Gaursa  R.T.
Avk  Bera-Bera  RT  B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
22-03-2020
Getxo RT B
Getxo  RT  B
Domoiberia  La  Rioja  R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
22-03-2020
Elorrio RT
Elorrio  RT
Zaisa  Txingudi  R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.