19/20

1.Jardunaldia
29-09-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
29-09-2019
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
1:0
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
29-09-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
29-09-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
2.Jardunaldia
06-10-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
06-10-2019
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
06-10-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
06-10-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
0:1
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
3.Jardunaldia
20-10-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
20-10-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
1:0
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
20-10-2019
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
20-10-2019
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
4.Jardunaldia
27-10-2019
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
1:1
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
27-10-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
0:1
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
27-10-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
27-10-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
5.Jardunaldia
09-11-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
09-11-2019
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
09-11-2019
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
09-11-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
6.Jardunaldia
17-11-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
17-11-2019
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
17-11-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
17-11-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
7.Jardunaldia
24-11-2019
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
24-11-2019
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
24-11-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
24-11-2019
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
1:-4
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
8.Jardunaldia
01-12-2019
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
01-12-2019
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
01-12-2019
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
1:0
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
01-12-2019
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
9.Jardunaldia
15-12-2019
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
0:1
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
15-12-2019
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
1:1
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
15-12-2019
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
15-12-2019
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
0:1
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
10.Jardunaldia
12-01-2020
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
12-01-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
12-01-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
12-01-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
11.Jardunaldia
19-01-2020
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
0:1
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
19-01-2020
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
19-01-2020
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
19-01-2020
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
12.Jardunaldia
26-01-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
26-01-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
0:1
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
26-01-2020
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
0:1
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
26-01-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
0:1
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
13.Jardunaldia
01-02-2020
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
09-02-2020
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
1:1
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
09-02-2020
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
09-02-2020
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
14.Jardunaldia
16-02-2020
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
16-02-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
1:2
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
16-02-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
1:0
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
16-02-2020
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
15.Jardunaldia
23-02-2020
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
2:1
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
23-02-2020
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
1:0
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
23-02-2020
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
0:1
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
23-02-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
1:0
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
16.Jardunaldia
08-03-2020
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
0:1
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
08-03-2020
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
1:0
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
08-03-2020
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
0:1
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
08-03-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
0:1
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
17.Jardunaldia
15-03-2020
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
15-03-2020
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
15-03-2020
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
15-03-2020
La Unica R.T.
La Unica R.T.
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
18.Jardunaldia
22-03-2020
Sarako Izarra R.T
Sarako Izarra R.T
Gernika/Getxo
Gernika/Getxo
22-03-2020
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
Avk Bera-Bera RT B
22-03-2020
Getxo RT B
Getxo RT B
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
Domoiberia La Rioja R.C
22-03-2020
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Betsaide Elorrio RT
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.
Zaisa Txingudi R.C.