Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-12-03)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 17 - 35 b BRT TXINGUDI 12-03
GAZTEDI R.T susp - susp IRUÑA R.T 12 12-03
EIBAR R.T. 12 0 - 24 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 12-03
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 79 b - 17 URIBEALDE RKE 12 12-03

Jardunaldia: 2 (2017-12-17)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 0 - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 12-17
GERNIKA R.T. 12 5 - 19 GAZTEDI R.T 12-17
BRT TXINGUDI 80 b - 10 EIBAR R.T. 12 12-17
IRUÑA R.T 12 87 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 12-17

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-01-14)

GAZTEDI R.T 39 b - 5 BRT TXINGUDI 01-14
IRUÑA R.T 12 41 b - 27 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 01-14
EIBAR R.T. 12 10 - 52 b URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-14
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 12 - 50 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-14

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-01-21)

GAZTEDI R.T 71 b - 0 URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-21
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 22 b - 5 EIBAR R.T. 12 01-21
GERNIKA R.T. 12 75 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 01-21
BRT TXINGUDI 10 b - 15 IRUÑA R.T 12 01-21

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-01-28)

GAZTEDI R.T 14 - 10 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-28
IRUÑA R.T 12 104 b - 0 URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-28
GERNIKA R.T. 12 39 b - 0 BRT TXINGUDI 01-28
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 33 b - 0 EIBAR R.T. 12 01-28

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-02-18)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 7 - 72 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 02-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 38 b - 14 IRUÑA R.T 12 02-18
EIBAR R.T. 12 0 - 31 b GAZTEDI R.T 02-18
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 51 b - 0 BRT TXINGUDI 02-18

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-02-25)

GAZTEDI R.T - UNI BILBAO R.T.12 02-25
IRUÑA R.T 12 - EIBAR R.T. 12 02-25
BRT TXINGUDI - URIBEALDE RKE 12 02-25
GERNIKA R.T. 12 - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 02-25
 

SENIOR DH B

1. APAREJADORES BURGOS 86
2. BATHCO R.C. 60
3. ZARAUTZ R T 54
4. CRAT CORUÑA 50
5. BERA BERA R.T 44
6. ORENSE R.C. 42
7. EIBAR R.T. 41
8. URIBEALDEA R.T. 38
9. EL SALVADOR B 38
10. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 35
11. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 29
12. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 25

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 2º FASE

1. BERA-BERA R.T. 9
2. UNI BILBAO R.T. 6
3. HERNANI R.T 5
4. ORDIZIA R.T. 5
5. RIOJAR.R.C. 5
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
7. LA UNICA R.T B 0

SUB 18-2º FASE

1. ORDIZIA R.T. 19
2. ZARAUTZ R.T 15
3. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 14
4. HERNANI R.T. 9
5. BERA-BERA R.T. 8
6. GERNIKA R.T. 5
7. UNI BILBAO R,T, 0
8. GETXO R.T. 0

SUB 16-2ª FASE

1. GAZTEDI R.T 24
2. GERNIKA R.T. 12 21
3. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 20
4. IRUÑA R.T 12 19
5. UNI BILBAO R.T.12 15
6. BRT TXINGUDI 11
7. URIBEALDE RKE 12 5
8. EIBAR R.T. 12 0