Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-12-03)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 17 - 35 b BRT TXINGUDI 12-03
GAZTEDI R.T susp - susp IRUÑA R.T 12 12-03
EIBAR R.T. 12 SUSP - GERNIKA R.T. 12 12-03
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 - URIBEALDE RKE 12 12-03

Jardunaldia: 2 (2017-12-17)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 0 - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 12-17
GERNIKA R.T. 12 5 - 19 GAZTEDI R.T 12-17
BRT TXINGUDI 80 b - 10 EIBAR R.T. 12 12-17
IRUÑA R.T 12 87 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T.12 12-17

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-01-14)

GAZTEDI R.T 39 b - 5 BRT TXINGUDI 01-14
IRUÑA R.T 12 41 b - 27 b GERNIKA R.T. 12 01-14
EIBAR R.T. 12 10 - 52 b URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-14
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 12 - 50 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-14

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-01-21)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 - GAZTEDI R.T 01-21
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA - EIBAR R.T. 12 01-21
GERNIKA R.T. 12 - UNI BILBAO R.T.12 01-21
BRT TXINGUDI - IRUÑA R.T 12 01-21

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-01-28)

GAZTEDI R.T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 01-28
IRUÑA R.T 12 - URIBEALDE RKE 12 01-28
GERNIKA R.T. 12 - BRT TXINGUDI 01-28
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 - EIBAR R.T. 12 01-28

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-02-18)

URIBEALDE RKE 12 - GERNIKA R.T. 12 02-18
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA - IRUÑA R.T 12 02-18
EIBAR R.T. 12 - GAZTEDI R.T 02-18
UNI BILBAO R.T.12 - BRT TXINGUDI 02-18

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-02-25)

GAZTEDI R.T - UNI BILBAO R.T.12 02-25
IRUÑA R.T 12 - EIBAR R.T. 12 02-25
BRT TXINGUDI - URIBEALDE RKE 12 02-25
GERNIKA R.T. 12 - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 02-25
 

SENIOR DH B

1. APAREJADORES BURGOS 67
2. ZARAUTZ R T 49
3. BATHCO R.C. 49
4. CRAT CORUÑA 38
5. ORENSE R.C. 37
6. BERA BERA R.T 34
7. EIBAR R.T. 31
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 25
9. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 24
10. URIBEALDEA R.T. 23
11. EL SALVADOR B 21
12. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 14

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 1º FASE

1. LA UNICA R.T. 40
2. EIBAR R.T. 30
3. LA RIOJA R.C. 25
4. GAZTEDI R.T. 24
5. GERNIKA R.T. 23
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 18
7. HERNANI RKE 11
8. BERA BERA R.T 10
9. UNI BILBAO R.T. 5
10. ORDIZIA R.T. 2

SUB 18-2º FASE

1. ORDIZIA R.T. 10
2. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 8
3. HERNANI R.T. 5
4. ZARAUTZ R.T 5
5. BERA-BERA R.T. 4
6. GETXO R.T. 0
7. UNI BILBAO R,T, 0
8. GERNIKA R.T. 0

SUB 16-2ª FASE

1. IRUÑA R.T 12 10
2. BRT TXINGUDI 10
3. GAZTEDI R.T 10
4. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 10
5. URIBEALDE RKE 12 5
6. EIBAR R.T. 12 5
7. GERNIKA R.T. 12 1
8. UNI BILBAO R.T.12 0