Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2017-10-01)

GAZTEDI R.T. 102 b - 0 UNI BILBAO R.T. 10-01
HERNANI RKE 0 - 104 b LA UNICA R.T. 10-01
EIBAR R.T. 24 - 0 ORDIZIA R.T. 10-01
GERNIKA R.T. 42 b - 5 LA RIOJA R.C. 10-01
BERA BERA R.T 26 b - 25 bb DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-01

Jardunaldia: 2 (2017-10-08)

LA UNICA R.T. 72 b - 5 EIBAR R.T. 10-08
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12 - 64 b GAZTEDI R.T. 10-08
LA RIOJA R.C. 55 b - 17 BERA BERA R.T 10-08
ORDIZIA R.T. 0 - 66 b GERNIKA R.T. 10-08
UNI BILBAO R.T. 17 - 64 b HERNANI RKE 10-08

Jardunaldia: 3 (2017-10-22)

GAZTEDI R.T. 46 b - 15 LA RIOJA R.C. 10-22
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 25 b - 12 UNI BILBAO R.T. 10-22
EIBAR R.T. 30 b - 12 HERNANI RKE 10-22
GERNIKA R.T. 0 - 56 b LA UNICA R.T. 10-22
BERA BERA R.T 19 - 10 ORDIZIA R.T. 10-22

Jardunaldia: 4 (2017-10-29)

LA UNICA R.T. 68 b - 0 BERA BERA R.T 10-29
HERNANI RKE 12 b - 17 GERNIKA R.T. 10-29
LA RIOJA R.C. 36 b - 22 b DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-29
ORDIZIA R.T. 0 - 70 b GAZTEDI R.T. 10-29
UNI BILBAO R.T. 24 b - 84 b EIBAR R.T. 10-29

Jardunaldia: 5 (2017-11-19)

GAZTEDI R.T. 10 - 46 b LA UNICA R.T. 11-19
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 35 b - 19 ORDIZIA R.T. 11-19
LA RIOJA R.C. 47 b - 7 UNI BILBAO R.T. 11-19
GERNIKA R.T. 12 - 29 b EIBAR R.T. 11-19
BERA BERA R.T 5 - 29 b HERNANI RKE 11-19

Jardunaldia: 6 (2017-12-17)

HERNANI RKE 12 - 21 GAZTEDI R.T. 12-17
LA UNICA R.T. 57 b - 0 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-17
EIBAR R.T. 66 b - 7 BERA BERA R.T 12-17
ORDIZIA R.T. 20 bb - 22 b LA RIOJA R.C. 12-17
UNI BILBAO R.T. 0 - 60 b GERNIKA R.T. 12-17

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-01-07)

GAZTEDI R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 01-07
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 37 b - 5 HERNANI RKE 01-07
LA RIOJA R.C. 0 - 27 b LA UNICA R.T. 01-07
ORDIZIA R.T. - UNI BILBAO R.T. 01-07
BERA BERA R.T 0 - 17 GERNIKA R.T. 01-07

Jardunaldia: 8 (2018-01-14)

LA UNICA R.T. 20 b - 0 ORDIZIA R.T. 01-14
HERNANI RKE 10 - 31 b LA RIOJA R.C. 01-14
EIBAR R.T. 60 b - 12 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 01-14
GERNIKA R.T. - GAZTEDI R.T. 01-14
BERA BERA R.T 8 b - 10 UNI BILBAO R.T. 01-14

Jardunaldia: 9 (2018-01-28)

GAZTEDI R.T. - BERA BERA R.T 01-28
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - GERNIKA R.T. 01-28
LA RIOJA R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 01-28
ORDIZIA R.T. - HERNANI RKE 01-28
UNI BILBAO R.T. - LA UNICA R.T. 01-28
 

SENIOR DH B

1. APAREJADORES BURGOS 67
2. ZARAUTZ R T 49
3. BATHCO R.C. 49
4. CRAT CORUÑA 38
5. ORENSE R.C. 37
6. BERA BERA R.T 34
7. EIBAR R.T. 31
8. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 25
9. UNIV. VIGO R.C. 24
10. URIBEALDEA R.T. 23
11. EL SALVADOR B 21
12. REAL OVIEDO R.C. 14

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA 1º FASE

1. LA UNICA R.T. 40
2. EIBAR R.T. 30
3. LA RIOJA R.C. 25
4. GAZTEDI R.T. 24
5. GERNIKA R.T. 23
6. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 18
7. HERNANI RKE 11
8. BERA BERA R.T 10
9. UNI BILBAO R.T. 5
10. ORDIZIA R.T. 2

SUB 18-2º FASE

1. ORDIZIA R.T. 10
2. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 8
3. HERNANI R.T. 5
4. ZARAUTZ R.T 5
5. BERA-BERA R.T. 4
6. GETXO R.T. 0
7. UNI BILBAO R,T, 0
8. GERNIKA R.T. 0

SUB 16-2ª FASE

1. IRUÑA R.T 12 10
2. BRT TXINGUDI 10
3. GAZTEDI R.T 10
4. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA 10
5. URIBEALDE RKE 12 5
6. EIBAR R.T. 12 5
7. GERNIKA R.T. 12 1
8. UNI BILBAO R.T.12 0