Egutegiak


Jardunaldia: 1 (2018-09-16)

VIGO R.C. 8 - 40 b ORENSE R.C. 09-16
EIBAR R.T. 31 b - 13 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 09-16
URIBEALDEA R.T 21 - 7 BERA-BERA R.T 09-16
EL SALVADOR B 30 - 16 VRAC B 09-16
CRAT A CORUÑA 27 - 13 ZARAUTZ R.T 09-16
GETXO R.T. 20 - 3 C.R. SANTANDER 09-16

Jardunaldia: 2 (2018-09-23)

ORENSE R.C. 22 b - 23 GETXO R.T. 09-23
BERA-BERA R.T 33 b - 10 VIGO R.C. 09-23
VRAC B 20 - 19 b URIBEALDEA R.T 09-23
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 20 b - 25 EL SALVADOR B 09-23
ZARAUTZ R.T 38 b - 19 EIBAR R.T. 09-23
C.R. SANTANDER 24 b - 31 b CRAT A CORUÑA 09-23

Jardunaldia: 3 (2018-09-30)

ORENSE R.C. 50 b - 17 BERA-BERA R.T 09-30
VIGO R.C. 20 - 31 b VRAC B 09-30
URIBEALDEA R.T 40 b - 10 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 09-30
EL SALVADOR B 17 b - 24 ZARAUTZ R.T 09-30
EIBAR R.T. 27 bb - 34 b C.R. SANTANDER 09-30
GETXO R.T. 21 - 10 CRAT A CORUÑA 09-30

Jardunaldia: 4 (2018-10-07)

BERA-BERA R.T 20 b - 24 GETXO R.T. 10-07
VRAC B 13 - 12 b ORENSE R.C. 10-07
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 17b - 19 VIGO R.C. 10-07
ZARAUTZ R.T 10 b - 17 URIBEALDEA R.T 10-07
C.R. SANTANDER 35 b - 14 EL SALVADOR B 10-07
CRAT A CORUÑA 54 b - 16 EIBAR R.T. 10-07

Jardunaldia: 5 (2018-10-21)

BERA-BERA R.T 20 - 10 VRAC B 10-21
ORENSE R.C. 74 b - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 10-21
VIGO R.C. 34 bb - 35 ZARAUTZ R.T 10-21
URIBEALDEA R.T 3 - 37 b C.R. SANTANDER 10-21
EL SALVADOR B 6 - 31 b CRAT A CORUÑA 10-21
GETXO R.T. 56 b - 13 EIBAR R.T. 10-21

Jardunaldia: 6 (2018-10-28)

VRAC B 5 - 38 b GETXO R.T. 10-28
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 8 - 37 b BERA-BERA R.T 10-28
ZARAUTZ R.T 14 - 22 ORENSE R.C. 10-28
C.R. SANTANDER 36 b - 0 VIGO R.C. 10-28
CRAT A CORUÑA 55 b - 5 URIBEALDEA R.T 10-28
EIBAR R.T. 10 - 7 b EL SALVADOR B 10-28

Jardunaldia: 7 (2018-11-04)

VRAC B 52 b - 10 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-04
BERA-BERA R.T 53 b - 12 ZARAUTZ R.T 11-04
ORENSE R.C. 7 - 17 C.R. SANTANDER 11-04
VIGO R.C. 20 - 38 b CRAT A CORUÑA 11-04
URIBEALDEA R.T 41 b - 22 EIBAR R.T. 11-04
GETXO R.T. 83 b - 0 EL SALVADOR B 11-04

Jardunaldia: 8 (2018-11-11)

GETXO R.T. 97 b - 0 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 11-11
ZARAUTZ R.T 30 b - 19 VRAC B 11-11
C.R. SANTANDER 30 b - 21 BERA-BERA R.T 11-11
CRAT A CORUÑA 36 b - 29 bb ORENSE R.C. 11-11
EIBAR R.T. 46 b - 26 b VIGO R.C. 11-11
EL SALVADOR B 12 - 10 b URIBEALDEA R.T 11-11

Jardunaldia: 9 (2018-11-25)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 17 - 54 b ZARAUTZ R.T 11-25
VRAC B 10 - 37 b C.R. SANTANDER 11-25
CRAT A CORUÑA 17 b - 24 BERA-BERA R.T 11-25
ORENSE R.C. 50 b - 19 EIBAR R.T. 11-25
VIGO R.C. 17 - 6 EL SALVADOR B 11-25
GETXO R.T. 46 b - 3 URIBEALDEA R.T 11-25

Jardunaldia: 10 (2018-12-02)

GETXO R.T. 27 b - 18 ZARAUTZ R.T 12-02
C.R. SANTANDER 93 b - 7 DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-02
CRAT A CORUÑA 31 b - 24 b VRAC B 12-02
EIBAR R.T. 34 bb - 35 b BERA-BERA R.T 12-02
EL SALVADOR B 14 - 38 b ORENSE R.C. 12-02
URIBEALDEA R.T 45 b - 19 VIGO R.C. 12-02

Jardunaldia: 11 (2018-12-09)

ZARAUTZ R.T 21 - 40 b C.R. SANTANDER 12-09
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 21 - 52 b CRAT A CORUÑA 12-09
VRAC B 22 - 22 EIBAR R.T. 12-09
BERA-BERA R.T 40 b - 21 EL SALVADOR B 12-09
ORENSE R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T 12-09
VIGO R.C. - GETXO R.T. 12-09

Jardunaldia: 12 (2018-12-16)

ORENSE R.C. - VIGO R.C. 12-16
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - EIBAR R.T. 12-16
BERA-BERA R.T - URIBEALDEA R.T 12-16
VRAC B - EL SALVADOR B 12-16
ZARAUTZ R.T - CRAT A CORUÑA 12-16
C.R. SANTANDER - GETXO R.T. 12-16

Jardunaldia: 13 (2018-12-23)

GETXO R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 12-23
VIGO R.C. - BERA-BERA R.T 12-23
URIBEALDEA R.T - VRAC B 12-23
EL SALVADOR B - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 12-23
EIBAR R.T. - ZARAUTZ R.T 12-23
CRAT A CORUÑA - C.R. SANTANDER 12-23

Jardunaldia: 14 (2019-01-13)

BERA-BERA R.T - ORENSE R.C. 01-13
VRAC B - VIGO R.C. 01-13
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - URIBEALDEA R.T 01-13
ZARAUTZ R.T - EL SALVADOR B 01-13
C.R. SANTANDER - EIBAR R.T. 01-13
CRAT A CORUÑA - GETXO R.T. 01-13

Jardunaldia: 15 (2019-01-20)

GETXO R.T. - BERA-BERA R.T 01-20
ORENSE R.C. - VRAC B 01-20
VIGO R.C. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 01-20
URIBEALDEA R.T - ZARAUTZ R.T 01-20
EL SALVADOR B - C.R. SANTANDER 01-20
EIBAR R.T. - CRAT A CORUÑA 01-20

Jardunaldia: 16 (2019-01-27)

VRAC B - BERA-BERA R.T 01-27
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 01-27
ZARAUTZ R.T - VIGO R.C. 01-27
C.R. SANTANDER - URIBEALDEA R.T 01-27
CRAT A CORUÑA - EL SALVADOR B 01-27
EIBAR R.T. - GETXO R.T. 01-27

Jardunaldia: 17 (2019-02-03)

GETXO R.T. - VRAC B 02-03
BERA-BERA R.T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-03
ORENSE R.C. - ZARAUTZ R.T 02-03
VIGO R.C. - C.R. SANTANDER 02-03
URIBEALDEA R.T - CRAT A CORUÑA 02-03
EL SALVADOR B - EIBAR R.T. 02-03

Jardunaldia: 18 (2019-02-10)

DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - VRAC B 02-10
ZARAUTZ R.T - BERA-BERA R.T 02-10
C.R. SANTANDER - ORENSE R.C. 02-10
CRAT A CORUÑA - VIGO R.C. 02-10
EIBAR R.T. - URIBEALDEA R.T 02-10
EL SALVADOR B - GETXO R.T. 02-10

Jardunaldia: 19 (2019-02-24)

GETXO R.T. - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 02-24
VRAC B - ZARAUTZ R.T 02-24
BERA-BERA R.T - C.R. SANTANDER 02-24
ORENSE R.C. - CRAT A CORUÑA 02-24
VIGO R.C. - EIBAR R.T. 02-24
ORENSE R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 02-24

Jardunaldia: 20 (2019-03-03)

C.R. SANTANDER - VRAC B 03-03
ZARAUTZ R.T - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 03-03
CRAT A CORUÑA - BERA-BERA R.T 03-03
EIBAR R.T. - ORENSE R.C. 03-03
EL SALVADOR B - VIGO R.C. 03-03
URIBEALDEA R.T - GETXO R.T. 03-03

Jardunaldia: 21 (2019-03-17)

ZARAUTZ R.T - GETXO R.T. 03-17
DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. - C.R. SANTANDER 03-17
VRAC B - CRAT A CORUÑA 03-17
BERA-BERA R.T - EIBAR R.T. 03-17
ORENSE R.C. - EL SALVADOR B 03-17
VIGO R.C. - URIBEALDEA R.T 03-17

Jardunaldia: 22 (2019-03-24)

C.R. SANTANDER - ZARAUTZ R.T 03-24
CRAT A CORUÑA - DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 03-24
EIBAR R.T. - VRAC B 03-24
EL SALVADOR B - BERA-BERA R.T 03-24
URIBEALDEA R.T - ORENSE R.C. 03-24
GETXO R.T. - VIGO R.C. 03-24
 

SENIOR DH B

1. GETXO R.T. 46
2. C.R. SANTANDER 45
3. CRAT A CORUÑA 45
4. ORENSE R.C. 33
5. BERA-BERA R.T 34
6. ZARAUTZ R.T 25
7. URIBEALDEA R.T 25
8. VRAC B 22
9. EIBAR R.T. 19
10. EL SALVADOR B 14
11. VIGO R.C. 11
12. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 2

NESKAK EUSKAL LIGA

1. GETXO R.T. 25
2. EIBAR R.T. 25
3. LA UNICA R.T. 25
4. GERNIKA R.T. 15
5. GAZTEDI R.T 15
6. LA RIOJA R.C. 10
7. HERNANI /TXINGUDI/ AT SS 10
8. UNIBILBAO R.T 10
9. BERA-BERA R.T 5
10. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 0
11. ORDIZIA R.T. 0

SUB 18-B TALDEA

1. URIBEALDE R.T. 26
2. KANPAZAR ARRASATE 21
3. RIOJA R.C 17
4. IRUÑA R.T. 10
5. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 9
6. EIBAR R.T. 5
7. TXINGUDI R.C. 0

SUB 16-B TALDEA

1. RIOJA R.C 30
2. IRUÑA R.T. 30
3. TXINGUDI R.C. 20
4. HERNANI / AT SS 17
5. UNIBILBAO R.T 10
6. URIBEALDE R.T. 7
7. DURANGO NISSAN GAURSA R.T. 7
8. EIBAR R.T. 6